MatchTrak | S11Q1398-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Region Information


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Leagues

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/26-7/2

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R1398 TeamsBU05 - Region R1398 Teams
Geoffrey Ramirez ( Green Zombies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kenneth Stratton ( Blue Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lisa Joca 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Salcedo ( Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R1398 TeamsBU06 - Region R1398 Teams
Bill Dembereckyj ( Banana Splits ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Genelle Vandenboss ( Fire Ants ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Karen Leal ( Lightning Pokémon ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Mestaz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R1398 TeamsBU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Carlos Andrade ( Haunters ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 21 29 -8 36 0 36 4.50 0
David Huizar ( The Vipers ) 8 0 - 5 - 3 15 28 -13 24 0 24 3.00 0
George Rodriguez ( Red Dragons ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 26 25 1 51 0 51 6.37 0
Ivy McDowell ( Blue Dragons ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 25 21 4 47 0 47 5.87 0
Jovan Zamora ( Green Leopards ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 33 43 -10 32 0 32 4.00 0
Juan Avalos ( Blue Ninjas ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 27 13 14 56 0 56 7.00 0
Langdon Southworth ( Red Eagles ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 44 32 12 54 0 54 6.75 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Martin Perez ( Arsenal ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 28 21 7 15 0 15 1.88 0
Martin Perez 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin Perez 3 1 - 0 - 2 14 10 4 21 0 21 7.00 0
Scott Klein 3 0 - 2 - 1 7 13 -6 10 0 10 3.33 0
Scott Klien ( Arsenal ) 7 0 - 3 - 4 10 21 -11 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R1398 TeamsBU10 - Region R1398 Teams
Abel Sandoval ( Green Dragons ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 48 8 40 85 0 85 9.44 0
David Villalovos 8 4 - 3 - 1 20 17 3 46 0 46 5.75 0
Jose Rodriguez 8 1 - 7 - 0 13 41 -28 15 0 15 1.88 0
Mark Fiala ( The Blue Strikers ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 24 17 7 50 0 50 6.25 0
MICHAEL WABS ( Crimson Creepers ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 8 46 -38 8 0 8 0.89 0
Randy Loy ( BLUE LIGHTNING ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 31 15 16 53 0 53 6.62 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Adam Hernandez ( FC Yorba Linda ) 8 4 - 0 - 4 35 20 15 16 0 16 2.00 0
Carlos Sanchez 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 22 -15 3 0 3 0.60 0
Carlos Sanchez 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 8 -4 7 0 7 2.33 0
Ivy McDowell ( Space Chickens ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 28 25 3 11 0 11 1.22 0
Romeo Semaan 9 2 - 7 - 0 16 38 -22 6 0 6 0.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Carlos Sanchez 8 6 - 2 - 0 25 15 10 18 0 18 2.25 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R1398 TeamsGU05 - Region R1398 Teams
Dustin Beckley ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erika Doolittle ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane Hastain ( Galaxy Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sherman Gordon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Zolnay 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R1398 TeamsGU06 - Region R1398 Teams
Greg Garand ( Purple Trolls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Krystine Gossett ( Unicorn Gems ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Yang 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wendy Doeding ( The Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R1398 TeamsGU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Cameron Koether 7 3 - 3 - 1 6 17 -11 30 0 30 4.29 0
Jennifer Moffett ( Lightening Storm ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 20 7 13 50 0 50 6.25 0
Michael Davis ( Blue Lightning ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 29 9 20 58 0 58 7.25 0
Sean Kurdoglu 7 0 - 6 - 1 1 23 -22 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
David Richards ( Arsenal ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 5 33 -28 1 0 1 0.13 0
Henry Rubio ( Arsenal ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 42 5 37 21 0 21 2.62 0
Henry Rubio 3 2 - 1 - 0 7 6 1 20 0 20 6.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R1398 TeamsGU10 - Region R1398 Teams
David Simpson ( DREAMCRUSHERS ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 18 13 5 50 0 50 6.25 0
Jeff Scofield ( Blue Jays ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 14 17 -3 30 0 30 3.75 0
Jose rodriguez 8 3 - 4 - 1 18 20 -2 39 0 39 4.87 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christopher Romero ( Arsenal ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 30 19 11 19 0 19 2.11 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christopher Romero 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 2 15 28 0 28 9.33 0
Christopher Romero 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Fernando Castro ( RIPTIDE ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 11 17 -6 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Duran ( Arsenal ) 12 4 - 8 - 0 13 19 -6 12 0 12 1.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU13 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Manny Villanueva ( ARSENAL ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 9 5 4 9 0 9 1.80 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Carlos Sanchez 8 0 - 7 - 1 9 26 -17 1 0 1 0.13 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing